Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


Today, 02/Dec/2021 Last Day: 01/Dec/2021
20,255 19,998
+257 +1.27%   +384 +1.92%  
152 87 26   198 46 25  
BDT 62,19,30,654   BDT 54,29,72,282  
Today, 02/Dec/2021 Last Day: 01/Dec/2021
6,936   6,847  
+89 +1.28%   +144 +2.10%  
208 118 48   293 45 35  
BDT 12,45,19,60,000   BDT 11,02,61,29,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1SKICL65.509.90
2ACMEPL36.009.76
3GBBPOWER38.409.71
4ASIAPACINS66.109.62
5POWERGRID61.709.40
6ENVOYTEX51.008.28
7INDEXAGRO129.007.95
8DACCADYE21.907.88
9MJLBD93.507.59
10SONALIPAPR635.107.48
#CompanyLTP% Change
1VAMLBDMF18.80-9.28
2AIBL1STIMF8.90-9.18
3CAPMBDBLMF9.90-9.17
4ANLIMAYARN34.30-6.03
5USMANIAGL48.00-5.88
6EGEN55.50-5.77
7CRYSTALINS53.00-5.36
8GENNEXT5.60-5.08
9AAMRANET42.00-4.55
10STANDARINS77.00-4.47
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1ONEBANKLTD19.30112.02
2SKICL65.5043.59
3IFIC19.2041.99
4BEXIMCO167.7034.73
5FIRSTSBANK15.4027.13
6LANKABAFIN40.9024.1
7ACMEPL36.0021.42
8SQURPHARMA222.2015.35
9ROBI39.0014.06
10NBL8.2013.45
#CompanyPriceVolume
1ONEBANKLTD19.3057,48,721
2IFIC19.2021,81,865
3FIRSTSBANK15.4017,70,181
4NBL8.2016,55,106
5SKICL65.506,66,386
6MERCANBANK19.106,49,558
7ACMEPL36.006,27,425
8LANKABAFIN40.905,98,738
9STANDBANKL11.005,36,405
10PREMIERBAN15.604,87,639
#CompanyLTP% Change
1SKICL65.509.90
2ACMEPL36.909.82
3MJLBD94.409.64
4POWERGRID61.609.61
5MITHUNKNIT12.709.48
6GBBPOWER38.809.30
7BSRMSTEEL73.708.54
8BSRMLTD109.508.52
9SONALIPAPR629.307.48
10BSCCL196.607.02
#CompanyLTP% Change
1VAMLBDMF18.90-9.18
2RAHIMTEXT236.00-4.68
3FIRSTFIN7.10-4.05
4EMERALDOIL34.50-3.36
5SAVAREFR155.00-3.25
6DELTALIFE208.40-3.11
7SAFKOSPINN23.00-2.95
8ZAHINTEX6.80-2.86
9EASTRNLUB2352.00-2.74
10FORTUNE94.50-2.68
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1BEXIMCO168.201,561.17
2ONEBANKLTD19.20680.82
3FIRSTSBANK15.40548.16
4POWERGRID61.60501.11
5DELTALIFE208.40326.87
6SONALIPAPR629.30319.35
7SKICL65.50298.25
8IFIC19.10293.53
9MERCANBANK19.30255.19
10IDLC63.00230.23
#CompanyPriceVolume
1FIRSTSBANK15.403,58,58,171
2ONEBANKLTD19.203,50,56,970
3IFIC19.101,54,14,549
4MERCANBANK19.301,35,35,958
5BEXIMCO168.2093,48,847
6POWERGRID61.6083,69,725
7PREMIERBAN15.5080,32,684
8GSPFINANCE24.8071,67,408
9ALIF14.3068,35,742
10NBL8.1062,58,784
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience