Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


Today, 20/Jan/2022 Last Day: 19/Jan/2022
20,817 20,752
+65 +0.31%   +93 +0.45%  
125 130 53   133 131 42  
BDT 44,09,03,824   BDT 39,48,06,098  
Today, 20/Jan/2022 Last Day: 19/Jan/2022
7,106   7,089  
+17 +0.24%   +33 +0.47%  
162 174 42   169 170 40  
BDT 16,01,20,26,000   BDT 17,35,57,40,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1KEYACOSMET7.7010.00
2MONOSPOOL203.709.99
3GHCL39.909.92
4GOLDENSON22.409.80
5UNIONINS16.009.59
6SALAMCRST31.009.54
7DESHBANDHU24.509.38
8GHAIL19.508.94
9BIFC7.408.82
10HRTEX62.308.54
#CompanyLTP% Change
1TALLUSPIN11.10-21.28
2POPULARLIF88.10-9.08
3ORIONINFU105.00-8.38
4NORTHRNINS51.10-7.26
5FUWANGFOOD21.60-6.09
6PRAGATILIF99.00-5.89
7PREMIERCEM66.00-5.71
8PRIMELIFE81.50-5.23
9RUPALILIFE72.00-4.89
10FORTUNE123.80-4.62
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1BEXIMCO159.7049.85
2KEYACOSMET7.7020.45
3BSC138.0016.95
4LINDEBD1842.1011.89
5PRIMELIFE81.5011.49
6LHBL77.3010.58
7ROBI39.209.66
8RDFOOD62.309.61
9GOLDENSON22.409.46
10GPHISPAT60.209.2
#CompanyPriceVolume
1KEYACOSMET7.7027,16,406
2ONEBANKLTD13.705,60,746
3OAL12.804,87,029
4FARCHEM12.704,66,044
5RINGSHINE10.404,39,360
6NBL7.404,33,619
7GOLDENSON22.404,24,616
8APOLOISPAT9.503,56,537
9DESHBANDHU24.503,33,583
10GHAIL19.503,27,999
#CompanyLTP% Change
1KEYACOSMET7.7010.00
2DESHBANDHU24.409.91
3GOLDENSON22.209.90
4GHCL40.309.81
5UNIONINS16.009.59
6GHAIL19.307.82
7PAPERPROC260.707.20
8BENGALWTL24.306.11
9YPL14.305.93
10BEXIMCO160.405.74
#CompanyLTP% Change
1TALLUSPIN10.70-25.17
2FUWANGFOOD21.80-6.44
3FAREASTLIF105.20-6.32
4DSHGARME192.10-6.06
5PRIMELIFE80.50-5.63
6ORIONINFU105.40-5.05
7EASTRNLUB2668.40-5.00
8SINOBANGLA55.00-4.51
9FORTUNE124.60-4.37
10AGNISYSL23.80-4.03
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1BEXIMCO160.402,465.48
2BSC139.00714.03
3FORTUNE124.60413.17
4SAIFPOWER45.30400.90
5ACI327.40348.10
6GPHISPAT59.90344.70
7POWERGRID70.50283.99
8ACTIVEFINE29.70266.16
9LINDEBD1864.40251.09
10ASIAINS99.20234.64
#CompanyPriceVolume
1BEXIMCO160.401,57,24,293
2KEYACOSMET7.701,38,30,132
3ACTIVEFINE29.7089,20,877
4SAIFPOWER45.3087,10,522
5FUWANGFOOD21.8084,03,983
6SIBL17.5081,16,604
7GOLDENSON22.2068,06,524
8ALIF15.5064,21,152
9GSPFINANCE28.7060,35,495
10GPHISPAT59.9056,75,213
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience